Office of the Secretary of State

2018 General Election

Election Night Returns


11/10/2018 7:19:00 PM

Our election night returns are updated every six minutes.
This page refreshes every six minutes, or you may click on the "Refresh" or "Reload" button in order to get the current results.

State Representative District 54

...BradKathy.........
CountyBuckleyRichersonTotalPrecinctsTotal
...REPDEMVotesReportedPrecincts
ALL COUNTIES25,92422,22248,1465555
Early17,81015,04332,853......
BELL19,91120,80540,7164949
Early13,69014,06927,759......
LAMPASAS6,0131,4177,43066
Early4,1209745,094......

Elections Home Page SOS Home Page

For comments or suggestions, please e-mail [email protected]