Office of the Secretary of State

2018 General Election

Election Night Returns


11/10/2018 7:19:00 PM

Our election night returns are updated every six minutes.
This page refreshes every six minutes, or you may click on the "Refresh" or "Reload" button in order to get the current results.

State Representative District 62

...ReggieValerie N.David.........
CountySmithHefnerSchaabTotalPrecinctsTotal
...REPDEMLIBVotesReportedPrecincts
ALL COUNTIES41,89912,0471,07155,0174949
Early27,9548,31356736,834......
DELTA1,592285351,91288
Early893162181,073......
FANNIN8,5341,87718710,5981717
Early4,8241,095745,993......
GRAYSON31,7739,88584942,5072424
Early22,2377,05647529,768......

Elections Home Page SOS Home Page

For comments or suggestions, please e-mail [email protected]