Office of the Secretary of State

2018 General Election

Election Night Returns


11/10/2018 7:19:02 PM

Our election night returns are updated every six minutes.
This page refreshes every six minutes, or you may click on the "Refresh" or "Reload" button in order to get the current results.

State Representative District 82

...TomSpencer.........
CountyCraddick (Incumbent)BoundsTotalPrecinctsTotal
...REPDEMVotesReportedPrecincts
ALL COUNTIES37,5049,20746,7115050
Early28,4866,33134,817......
CRANE8561851,04155
Early53582617......
DAWSON2,3227493,0711010
Early1,5203601,880......
MARTIN1,2682491,51777
Early8521531,005......
MIDLAND32,2067,88240,0882121
Early25,0265,65530,681......
UPTON85214299477
Early55381634......

Elections Home Page SOS Home Page

For comments or suggestions, please e-mail [email protected]