Office of the Secretary of State

2018 General Election

Election Night Returns


11/10/2018 7:19:02 PM

Our election night returns are updated every six minutes.
This page refreshes every six minutes, or you may click on the "Refresh" or "Reload" button in order to get the current results.

State Representative District 85

...PhilJennifer.........
CountyStephenson (Incumbent)CantuTotalPrecinctsTotal
...REPDEMVotesReportedPrecincts
ALL COUNTIES31,97724,61856,5959999
Early22,86716,90439,771......
FORT BEND18,81920,25739,0768080
Early14,26314,39528,658......
JACKSON3,9097964,7051010
Early2,3884502,838......
WHARTON9,2493,56512,81499
Early6,2162,0598,275......

Elections Home Page SOS Home Page

For comments or suggestions, please e-mail [email protected]