Office of the Secretary of State

2018 General Election

Election Night Returns


11/10/2018 7:19:02 PM

Our election night returns are updated every six minutes.
This page refreshes every six minutes, or you may click on the "Refresh" or "Reload" button in order to get the current results.

State Representative District 86

...JohnMike.........
CountySmithee (Incumbent)PurcellTotalPrecinctsTotal
...REPDEMVotesReportedPrecincts
ALL COUNTIES46,2379,96856,2055151
Early34,1517,00841,159......
DALLAM9661371,10377
Early42061481......
DEAF SMITH2,7031,0363,73955
Early2,0735842,657......
HARTLEY1,4551441,59977
Early80267869......
OLDHAM7129280488
Early33025355......
PARMER1,6363652,0011010
Early66474738......
RANDALL38,7658,19446,9591414
Early29,8626,19736,059......

Elections Home Page SOS Home Page

For comments or suggestions, please e-mail [email protected]