Office of the Secretary of State

2018 General Election

Election Night Returns


11/10/2018 7:19:07 PM

Our election night returns are updated every six minutes.
This page refreshes every six minutes, or you may click on the "Refresh" or "Reload" button in order to get the current results.

Justice, 2nd Court of Appeals District, Place 6

...Mark.........
CountyPittman (Incumbent)TotalPrecinctsTotal
...REPVotesReportedPrecincts
ALL COUNTIES695,637695,6371,1091,109
Early515,471515,471......
ARCHER3,2743,2741212
Early1,6621,662......
CLAY3,7323,7321717
Early1,5081,508......
COOKE12,37312,3733030
Early6,4026,402......
DENTON184,877184,877180180
Early144,456144,456......
HOOD21,01221,0121111
Early13,33913,339......
JACK2,5432,54377
Early1,6731,673......
MONTAGUE6,5336,5331111
Early4,4544,454......
PARKER46,94946,9493939
Early34,90034,900......
TARRANT362,951362,951705705
Early270,548270,548......
WICHITA26,13526,1356262
Early18,99818,998......
WISE19,61119,6112626
Early13,89513,895......
YOUNG5,6475,64799
Early3,6363,636......

Elections Home Page SOS Home Page

For comments or suggestions, please e-mail [email protected]