Office of the Secretary of State

2018 General Election

Election Night Returns


11/10/2018 7:19:08 PM

Our election night returns are updated every six minutes.
This page refreshes every six minutes, or you may click on the "Refresh" or "Reload" button in order to get the current results.

Justice, 5th Court of Appeals District, Place 12

...JimKen.........
CountyPiklMolbergTotalPrecinctsTotal
...REPDEMVotesReportedPrecincts
ALL COUNTIES552,163634,4021,186,5651,0221,022
Early413,841472,550886,391......
COLLIN193,010146,428339,4386969
Early157,721119,084276,805......
DALLAS253,136449,086702,222847847
Early183,506326,739510,245......
GRAYSON31,58010,49342,0732424
Early22,0357,46529,500......
HUNT20,7416,52927,2703535
Early11,5433,72215,265......
KAUFMAN26,30411,35037,6543030
Early18,9238,06826,991......
ROCKWALL27,39210,51637,9081717
Early20,1137,47227,585......

Elections Home Page SOS Home Page

For comments or suggestions, please e-mail [email protected]