Office of the Secretary of State

2018 General Election

Election Night Returns


11/10/2018 7:18:49 PM

Our election night returns are updated every six minutes.
This page refreshes every six minutes, or you may click on the "Refresh" or "Reload" button in order to get the current results.

U. S. Representative District 32

...PeteColinMelina.........
CountySessions (Incumbent)AllredBakerTotalPrecinctsTotal
...REPDEMLIBVotesReportedPrecincts
ALL COUNTIES125,600142,8855,424273,909916916
Early91,441106,0173,243200,701......
COLLIN10,9788,45647219,9066969
Early9,0706,79634016,206......
DALLAS114,622134,4294,952254,003847847
Early82,37199,2212,903184,495......

Elections Home Page SOS Home Page

For comments or suggestions, please e-mail [email protected]