Office of the Secretary of State

2018 General Election

Election Night Returns


11/10/2018 7:18:55 PM

Our election night returns are updated every six minutes.
This page refreshes every six minutes, or you may click on the "Refresh" or "Reload" button in order to get the current results.

Member, State Board of Education, District 13

...A. DeniseAicha.........
CountyRussellDavisTotalPrecinctsTotal
...REPDEMVotesReportedPrecincts
ALL COUNTIES95,801308,649404,4501,5521,552
Early67,694219,453287,147......
DALLAS56,110216,197272,307847847
Early39,903154,852194,755......
TARRANT39,69192,452132,143705705
Early27,79164,60192,392......

Elections Home Page SOS Home Page

For comments or suggestions, please e-mail [email protected]