Office of the Secretary of State

2018 General Election

Election Night Returns


11/10/2018 7:18:57 PM

Our election night returns are updated every six minutes.
This page refreshes every six minutes, or you may click on the "Refresh" or "Reload" button in order to get the current results.

State Representative District 11

...TravisAlec.........
CountyClardy (Incumbent)JohnsonTotalPrecinctsTotal
...REPDEMVotesReportedPrecincts
ALL COUNTIES38,69413,33452,0286565
Early25,1889,02134,209......
CHEROKEE11,7363,12514,8612626
Early7,8772,0389,915......
NACOGDOCHES14,1296,90021,0292626
Early9,4505,03214,482......
RUSK12,8293,30916,1381313
Early7,8611,9519,812......

Elections Home Page SOS Home Page

For comments or suggestions, please e-mail [email protected]