Office of the Secretary of State

2018 General Election

Election Night Returns


11/10/2018 7:18:58 PM

Our election night returns are updated every six minutes.
This page refreshes every six minutes, or you may click on the "Refresh" or "Reload" button in order to get the current results.

State Representative District 21

...Dade.........
CountyPhelan (Incumbent)TotalPrecinctsTotal
...REPVotesReportedPrecincts
ALL COUNTIES46,40346,4037575
Early34,86734,867......
JEFFERSON24,26924,2694040
Early19,21619,216......
ORANGE22,13422,1343535
Early15,65115,651......

Elections Home Page SOS Home Page

For comments or suggestions, please e-mail [email protected]